Select Activity


Adaptive Programs
Adults 18+
Beach Day-July 25th                                         Beach Day-July 25th
Beach Day
Campfire & Smores-Aug 1st                                   Campfire & Smores-Aug 1st
Campfire & Smores
Wilderness Survival-July 18th                               Wilderness Survival-July 18th
Wilderness Survival
Kids Ages 8-12
Chalk the Block-Aug 6th                                     Chalk the Block-Aug 6th
Chalk the Block 10:00 Am
Chalk the Block 1:00 Pm
Frisbee-July 30th                                           Frisbee-July 30th
Frisbee 10:00 Am
Frisbee 1:00 Pm
Nature Walk-Aug 13th                                        Nature Walk-Aug 13th
Nature Walk 10:00 Am
Nature Walk 1:00 Pm
Obstacle Course-July 16th                                   Obstacle Course-July 16th
Obstacle Course 10:00 Am
Obstacle Course 1:00 Pm
Park & Play-July 23rd                                       Park & Play-July 23rd
Park & Play 10:00 Am
Park & Play 1:00 Pm
Youth Ages 13-18
Beach Day-July 25th                                         Beach Day-July 25th
Beach Day
Fishing-July 11th                                           Fishing-July 11th
Fishing
Park Games-Aug 15th                                         Park Games-Aug 15th
Park Games
Pickleball-Aug 8th                                          Pickleball-Aug 8th
Pickleball
Water Games-Aug 1st                                         Water Games-Aug 1st
Water Games
Wilderness Survival-July 18th                               Wilderness Survival-July 18th
Wilderness Survival
Adult Sports
Basketball
Men's Spring Basketball
Men\'s Spring Basketball (mondays) 2024                      Men's Spring Basketball (mondays) 2024
Balding Eagles
Blasters
Bracketologists
Drillin them softly
Honey Bears
Past Prime
PodiumMonstars
Prime
Rated G
Rip City
Route
Shaqramento
The Boys
Trail Glazers
XL
bron glazers
Men's Winter Basketball
Men\'s Basketball Division 1 (tuesdays) 23-24                Men's Basketball Division 1 (tuesdays) 23-24
Center Point Hoops
Dream Team
NBA Live 99
Scott's Tots
Shake n Bake
Skyhookers
The other guys
VP Roofing
Men\'s Basketball Division 2 (wednesdays) 23-24              Men's Basketball Division 2 (wednesdays) 23-24
Ball Out Boy
Gym Rats
Hoops I did it again
LV Legends
Rated G
The Bricklayers
The Good Team
The Sneaky Snakes
Men\'s Basketball Recreation/Lower (mondays) 23-24           Men's Basketball Recreation/Lower (mondays) 23-24
3 Is Better Than 2
Crafty Veterans
Drillin them softly
Hoop Troop
Money Gang
Past Prime
Swishers
Uncle Drew s Nephews
Men\'s Basketball Recreational/Upper(thursdays) 23-24        Men's Basketball Recreational/Upper(thursdays) 23-24
Ball Boys
Bracketologists
Emfield Team
Jeff s Dream Team
Muffin Mafia
Salty Goats
The prodigies
Wallaroos
Golf
Golf - Mother\'s Class 2024                                  Golf - Mother's Class 2024
Pickleball
Sweater Weather League
3 0 Skill Level - Sweater Weather League                    3 0 Skill Level - Sweater Weather League
Men
Mixed
Women
3 5 Skill Level - Sweater Weather League                    3 5 Skill Level - Sweater Weather League
Men
Mixed
Women
4 0 Skill Level - Sweater Weather League                    4 0 Skill Level - Sweater Weather League
Men
Mixed
Women
Softball
Coed Fall Slow Pitch Softball (lower) 2024                  Coed Fall Slow Pitch Softball (lower) 2024
Circle H Sluggers
Dews
Disruptors
No ragrets
Quality Restoration
SURGE
The Hitters
The Wallbangers
Coed Fall Slow Pitch Softball (middle-Upper) 2024           Coed Fall Slow Pitch Softball (middle-Upper) 2024
Dingers Stingers
Lint Lickers
Mens Fast Pitch Softball 2024                               Mens Fast Pitch Softball 2024
6-Star Installations
Carindios
Fox Hollow
Intermountain
Lions
Page Brake
Premier Marine
Wils Family
Spring Softball - 1 Monday \'24                              Spring Softball - 1 Monday '24
Clearstone Builders
Estrogen Express
Everlights
Five Bars
Grizzlies
Injured Reserve
Mcon management
You Gotta Believe
Child Care
Child Care -Check In/Out
Check in
check in
Fishing Club
Fishing Club Summer 2024 (ages 7-14)                        Fishing Club Summer 2024 (ages 7-14)
#01
#02-
#03-
#04-
#05-
#06-
#07-
#08-
#09-
#10-
Funshine Early Learning Center
A- Registration Fee 2024-2025                               A- Registration Fee 2024-2025
3-4 Year Old Class T/Th 10AM-12PM 2024
3-4 Year Old Class T/Th 1PM-3PM 2024
Pre-K Class M/w/F 1PM-3:30PM 2024
Pre-K Class M/w/F 9:30AM-12PM 2024
Pre-K Class T/Th 1PM-3:30PM 2024
B- Summer Kindergarten Readiness Program 2024               B- Summer Kindergarten Readiness Program 2024
Summer Pre-K Program (9:30AM-12:00PM)
C- Monthly Tuition 23-24 $61
A- Ruth T/Th Am $61 Room #1
B- Savanna T/Th Am $61 Room #2
C- Mallory T/Th Am $61 Room #3
D- Randi T/Th Am $61 Room #4
E- Ruth T/Th Pm $61 Room #1
F- Savnna T/Th Pm $61 Room #2
D- Monthly Tuition 23-24 $73
Aislinn T/Th Pm $73 Room #4
E- Monthly Tuition 23-24 $95
A- Ruth M W F Am $95 Room #1
B- Vicki M W F Am $95 Room #2
C- Mallory M W F Am $95 Room #3
D- Aislinn M W F Am $95 Room #4
E- Vicki M W F Pm $95 Room #2
F- Amy M W F Pm $95 Room #4
Programs 2024
Babysitting Training                                        Babysitting Training
1-BABYSITTING Sept 28 2024
2-BABYSITTING Jan 25 2025
3-BABYSITTING April 26 2025
Dance
A- Dance Registration 2024-2025                             A- Dance Registration 2024-2025
A- Monday: Ballet (6-8 Yrs)
B- Monday: Smalls (5-6 Yrs)
C- Tuesday: Littles (4 Yrs)
D- Tuesday: Teen (10-13 Yrs)
G- Wednesday: Juniors (7-9 Yrs)
H- Wednesday: Beg Hip Hop (8-11 Yrs)
I- Thursday: Creative Movement (4 Yrs)
J- Thursday: Jazz (8-11 Yrs)
C- Monthly Tuition
A- Monthly Class Tuition
Kids Cooking
1-HALLOWEEN Cooking                                         1-HALLOWEEN Cooking
10 Am To Noon
2-PIE Class                                                 2-PIE Class
1- 9:30AM To 11:30 Am
3-ELF Cooking                                               3-ELF Cooking
10 Am To Noon
4-VALENTINE Cooking                                         4-VALENTINE Cooking
10 Am To Noon
5-GREEN Cooking                                             5-GREEN Cooking
10 Am To Noon
12:30 To 2:30
6-SPRING Cooking                                            6-SPRING Cooking
10 Am To Noon
12:30 To 2:30
7-End of School Cooking                                     7-End of School Cooking
10 Am To Noon
12:30 Pm To 2:30 Pm
Kids Gym 3-6YRS
-Kids Gym Thurs- 6-WEEKS 2024-2025                          -Kids Gym Thurs- 6-WEEKS 2024-2025
Session 1 -Sept 12 To Oct 24
Session 2 - Nov 7 To Dec 19
Session 3-JAN 9 To Feb 13
Session 4- Feb 20 To March 27
Session 5- Apr 10 To May 15
Kinder Time Parent Attended Class
Tuesday 6-WEEK Sessions 2024-2025                           Tuesday 6-WEEK Sessions 2024-2025
Session 1-SEPT 17 To Oct 22
Session 2-NOV 5 To Dec 17
Session 3-JAN 7 To Feb 11
Session 4- Feb 18 To March 25
Session 5- Apr 8- May 13
Toddler Gym - Parent Attended 18 Months +
Tot Gym- 6 Week 2024-2025                                   Tot Gym- 6 Week 2024-2025
Session 1- Sept 18 To Oct 23
Session 2- Nov 6 To Dec 18
Session 3- Jan 8 To Feb 12
Session 4- Feb 19 To March 26
Session 5- April 9 To May 14
Programs Summer 2024
Dance Summer 2024
A- Summer Dance Registration 2024
A-Tuesday: Littles 4 Yr Olds
B-Tuesday: Beginning Ballet 7-9 Yr Olds
C-Tuesday: Beg Hip Hop 8-11 Yr Olds
D-Wednesday: Smalls 5-6 Yr Olds
E-Wednesday: Juniors 7-9 Yr Olds
F-Wednesday: Teen 10-13 Yr Olds
Kids Chef Class
Session 2 July 11 18 25 & Aug 1
Thursday 10 Am
Thursday 12:30 Pm
Kids Cooking
Week 7 July 23
Tuesday 10 Am
Tuesday 11:30 Am
Tuesday 1:00 Pm
Week 8 July 30
Tuesday 10 Am
Tuesday 11:30 Am
Tuesday 1:00 Pm
Snapology-STEM Camps                                        Snapology-STEM Camps
Combat Robots 7/15-7/19
Pokemanina 7/15-7/19
Summer Camp Kids 5 To 11
6-WATER Adventure Camp July 15-18
10 Am To Noon
12:30 To 2:30
7-ART Camp July 22-25
July 22-25 10 Am To Noon
July 22-25 12:30 To 2:30
8-HARRY Potter Camp July 29- Aug 1
Camp 12:30 Pm To 2:30PM
Camp- 10 Am To 12:00 Pm
Summer Kids Gym- 8 Weeks                                    Summer Kids Gym- 8 Weeks
June 4 - July 30 10:30 Am No Class 7/2
June 4- July 30 12:00 Pm No Class 7/2
Strawberry Days 2024
Strawberry Days Princess Party
Strawberry Days Princess Party 2024                         Strawberry Days Princess Party 2024
10:00 - 12:00 Party
12:30 - 2:30 Party
Strawberry Days Uova Tournament (grass Volleyball)
2                                                           2
Team $40: P1-UOVA Member P2-UOVA Member                     Team $40: P1-UOVA Member P2-UOVA Member
Team $50: P1-UOVA Member P2-NON-MEMBER                      Team $50: P1-UOVA Member P2-NON-MEMBER
Team $60: P1-NON-MEMBER P2-NON-MEMBER                       Team $60: P1-NON-MEMBER P2-NON-MEMBER
Youth Sports
Basketball
2nd Grade Co-Ed Jr Jazz Basketball 2024                     2nd Grade Co-Ed Jr Jazz Basketball 2024
Team #01 - Smith
Team #02 - Akwenye
Team #03 - Bond
Team #04 - Brinton
Team #05 - Makin
Team #06 - Cottle
Team #07 - Homer
Team #08 - Wilkes
Team #09 -
Team #10 -
Instructional K-1st Grade Jr Jazz (co-Ed) 2024              Instructional K-1st Grade Jr Jazz (co-Ed) 2024
Boys Baseball
Colt (9th-12th Grade) 2024                                  Colt (9th-12th Grade) 2024
Cardinals
D-Backs
Dodgers
Mets
Orioles
Phillies
Red Sox
White Sox
Mustang (3rd/4th Grade) 2024                                Mustang (3rd/4th Grade) 2024
Angels
Cardinals
Cubs
Dodgers
Giants
Rays
Red Sox
Yankees
Pinto (5th/6th Grade) 2024                                  Pinto (5th/6th Grade) 2024
Angels
Braves
Brewers
Cubs
Dodgers
Giants
Phillies
Rays
Red Sox
Royals
Pony (7th/8th Grade) 2024                                   Pony (7th/8th Grade) 2024
Angels
Braves
Cubs
Dodgers
Giants
Phillies
Red Sox
White Sox
Co-Ed Youth Volleyball
A 3rd & 4th Grade Volleyball 2024                           A 3rd & 4th Grade Volleyball 2024
Team #01 - Turner
Team #02 - Johnson
Team #03 - Gomez
Team #04 - Marks
Team #05 - Peck
Team #06 - Niederhauser
B 5th & 6th Grade Volleyball 2024                           B 5th & 6th Grade Volleyball 2024
Team #01 - Jones
Team #02 - Akwenye
Team #03 - Wyatt
Team #04 - King
Team #05 - Holman
Team #06 - Farris
Team #07 - McDaniel
Team #08 - Ball
Team #09 - Noyes
Team #10 - Leishman
C 7th - 9th Grade Volleyball 2024                           C 7th - 9th Grade Volleyball 2024
Team #01 - Garvin/Fankhauser
Team #02 - Wilcox
Team #03 - Farmer
Team #04 - Monson
Team #05 - Andrew
Team #06 - Jones
Team #07 - Smith
Team #08 - Barlow
Team #09 - Clegg
Team #10 - Thomas
Team #11- Pearson/Nez
Team #12 - Parker
Team #13 - Hawkes
Team #14 - A Thomas
D 10th - 12th Grade Volleyball 2024                         D 10th - 12th Grade Volleyball 2024
Team #01 - Schofield
Team #02 - Roper
Team #03 - Mouritsen
Team #04 - Taylor
Team #05 - Bishop
Team #06 - Shirley
Team #07 - Lovell
Team #08 - Olsen/Blackhurst
Team #09 - Standfield
Team #10 - Lawrence
Team #11 - Davis
Team #12 - Serrano
Team #13 - Sanderson
Team #14 - Stott
Team #15 - Medeiros
Team #16 - Bundy
Team #17 - Tanaka
Flag Football
10th - 12th Grade Flag Football 2024                        10th - 12th Grade Flag Football 2024
Team # 1 Danielson
Team # 2 Davis
Team # 3 Layne
Team # 4 Medford
Team # 5 Page
Team # 6 Lowe
Team # 7 LaPray
Team # 8 Brinkerhoff
Team # 9 McKeehan
Team #10 Leifson
Team #11 Parsia
Team #12 Carver
Team #13 Wimmer
Team #14 Johnson
Team #15 Wagner
Team #16 Dansie
1st & 2nd Grade Flag Football 2024                          1st & 2nd Grade Flag Football 2024
Team # 1 Shoell
Team # 2 Frampton
Team # 3 Brinkerhoff
Team # 4 Johansson
Team # 5 Gagon
Team # 6 Maag
Team # 7 Dahlquist
Team # 8 Hardy
Team # 9 Cisneros
Team #10 Lloyd
3rd & 4th Grade Flag Football 2024                          3rd & 4th Grade Flag Football 2024
Team # 1 Brinkerhoff
Team # 2 Jones
Team # 3 Grierson
Team # 4 Wagner
Team # 5 Johansson
Team # 6 Merryweather
Team # 7 Pont
Team # 8 Lloyd
Team # 9 Lillywhite
Team #10 Russell
5th & 6th Grade Flag Football 2024                          5th & 6th Grade Flag Football 2024
Team # 1 Duke
Team # 2 Hunter
Team # 3 Brinkerhoff
Team # 4 Dallin
Team # 5 Hill
Team # 6 Frampton
Team # 7 Jensen
Team # 8 Tullis
Team # 9 Yellowhorse
Team #10 Cisneros
Team #11 Olmos
Team #12 Leon
7th - 9th Grade Flag Football 2024                          7th - 9th Grade Flag Football 2024
Team # 1 Tibbs
Team # 2 Bishop
Team # 3 Sofoifa
Team # 4 Brinkerhoff
Team # 5 Chipman
Team # 6 Barnes
Team # 7 Jones
Team # 8
Team # 9 Doyle
Team #10 Karcich
Team #11 Anderson
Team #12 Rogers
Futsal
1st & 2nd Coed Futsal 2024                                  1st & 2nd Coed Futsal 2024
Team #01 Black
Team #02 Green
Team #03 Yellow
Team #04 Blue
Team #05 Orange
Team #06 Purple
Team #07 Red
Team #08 Gold
Team #09 Silver
Team #10 Navy
3rd and 4th Coed Futsal 2024                                3rd and 4th Coed Futsal 2024
Team #01 Black
Team #02 Blue
Team #03 Green
Team #04 Yellow
Team #05 Orange
Team #06 Purple
4YRS-KINDERGARTEN Yr Old Coed Futsal 2024                   4YRS-KINDERGARTEN Yr Old Coed Futsal 2024
Team #01 Black
Team #02 Green
Team #03 Yellow
Team #04 Blue
Team #05 Orange
Team #06 Purple
Team #07 Red
Team #08 Gold
Team #09 Silver
Team #10 Navy
Girls Softball
Softball 3-4 Grade Girls 2024                               Softball 3-4 Grade Girls 2024
Angels
Braves
Dodgers
Rays
Softball 5-6 Grade Girls 2024                               Softball 5-6 Grade Girls 2024
Angels
Braves
Dodgers
Rays
Red Sox
Softball 7-8 Grade Girls 2024                               Softball 7-8 Grade Girls 2024
Angels
Braves
Cardinals
Dodgers
Rockies
Royals
Softball 9-12 Grade Girls 2024                              Softball 9-12 Grade Girls 2024
Angels
Braves
Cubs
Dodgers
Golf
Beginning 7 & Under 9:15 Am - 10:15 Am                      Beginning 7 & Under 9:15 Am - 10:15 Am
Beginning 8 & Older 10:30 Am - 11:30 Am                     Beginning 8 & Older 10:30 Am - 11:30 Am
Beginning 8 & Older 8:00 Am - 9:00 Am                       Beginning 8 & Older 8:00 Am - 9:00 Am
Intermediate & Advance 12:00 Pm - 1:30 Pm                   Intermediate & Advance 12:00 Pm - 1:30 Pm
Running
Cross Country Club 2024 Ages 7-15                           Cross Country Club 2024 Ages 7-15
2008-2010 (13-15)
2011-2012 (11-12)
2013-2014 (9-10)
2015-2016 (7-8)
Soccer Camp 2024
1- Session June 3-7 2024
1- Soccer Camp 4-5 Year Old (8:00AM-8:45PM) 6/3-7           1- Soccer Camp 4-5 Year Old (8:00AM-8:45PM) 6/3-7
2- Soccer Camp 6-7 Year Old (9:00AM-10:00AM) 6/3-7          2- Soccer Camp 6-7 Year Old (9:00AM-10:00AM) 6/3-7
3- Soccer Camp 8-9 Year Old (10:30AM-11:45AM) 6/3-7         3- Soccer Camp 8-9 Year Old (10:30AM-11:45AM) 6/3-7
4- Soccer Camp 10-12 Year Old (12:00PM-1:30PM) 6/3-7        4- Soccer Camp 10-12 Year Old (12:00PM-1:30PM) 6/3-7
2- Session July 8-12 2024
1- Soccer Camp 4-5 Year Old (8:00AM-8:45PM) 7/8-12          1- Soccer Camp 4-5 Year Old (8:00AM-8:45PM) 7/8-12
2- Soccer Camp 6-7 Year Old (9:00AM-10:00AM) 7/8-12         2- Soccer Camp 6-7 Year Old (9:00AM-10:00AM) 7/8-12
3- Soccer Camp 8-9 Year Old (10:30AM-11:45AM) 7/8-12        3- Soccer Camp 8-9 Year Old (10:30AM-11:45AM) 7/8-12
4- Soccer Camp 10-12 Year Old (12:00PM-1:30PM) 7/8-12       4- Soccer Camp 10-12 Year Old (12:00PM-1:30PM) 7/8-12
3- Session August 5-9 2024
1- Soccer Camp 4-5 Year Old (8:00AM-8:45AM) 8/5-9           1- Soccer Camp 4-5 Year Old (8:00AM-8:45AM) 8/5-9
2- Soccer Camp 6-7 Year Old (9:00AM-10:00AM) 8/5-9          2- Soccer Camp 6-7 Year Old (9:00AM-10:00AM) 8/5-9
3- Soccer Camp 8-9 Year Old (10:30AM-11:45AM) 8/5-9         3- Soccer Camp 8-9 Year Old (10:30AM-11:45AM) 8/5-9
4- Soccer Camp 10-12 Year Old (12:00PM-1:30PM) 8/5-9        4- Soccer Camp 10-12 Year Old (12:00PM-1:30PM) 8/5-9
Soccer- Fall
A Soccer 4 & 5 Yr Olds (boys & Girls Combined) 2024         A Soccer 4 & 5 Yr Olds (boys & Girls Combined) 2024
Team #01- Dea
Team #02- Hope
Team #03-TORGERSON
Team #04- Henricksen
Team #05- Larsen
Team #06- Christiansen
Team #07-BEAGLEY
Team #08-MUNOZ
Team #09-FILIPPI
Team #10-JOHNSON
Team #11-BURNINGHAM
Team #12-CHRISTENSEN
Team #13-FANKHAUSER
Team #14-
Team #15- Turner
Team #16 - Sorensen
B Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2024                          B Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2024
Team # 1 Red-Zincke
Team # 2 Teal-Hope
Team # 3 Blue-Coleman
Team # 4 Orange-Croshaw
Team # 5 Green-Sorensen
Team # 6 Gold-Jones
C Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2024                         C Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2024
Team # 1 Red-Walker
Team # 2 Teal-Meyer
Team # 3 Blue- Adamson
Team # 4 Orange-Welch
Team # 5 Green
Team # 6 Gold
D Soccer 3rd & 4th Grade Boys 2024                          D Soccer 3rd & 4th Grade Boys 2024
Team # 1 Red-Schallock
Team # 2 Teal-Farmer
Team # 3 Blue-Gonzalez
Team # 4 Orange-Nuttall
Team # 5 Green-Sederberg
Team # 6 Gold-Pont
E Soccer 3rd & 4th Grade Girls 2024                         E Soccer 3rd & 4th Grade Girls 2024
Team # 1 Red-Brinton
Team # 2 Teal-Brown
Team # 3 Blue-Burningham
Team # 4 Orange-Drewery
Team # 5 Purple-Boren
F Soccer 5th & 6th Grade Boys 2024                          F Soccer 5th & 6th Grade Boys 2024
Pg 501B Blue-Greene
Pg 502B Green-Stevens
G Soccer 5th & 6th Grade Girls 2024                         G Soccer 5th & 6th Grade Girls 2024
Pg 601G Blue-Bond
Pg 602G Purple -Willmore
H Soccer 7th - 9th Grade Boys 2024                          H Soccer 7th - 9th Grade Boys 2024
Pg 701B Blue - Platts
Pg 702B Orange- Boren
Pg 703 B Green- Bingham
I Soccer 7th - 9th Grade Girls 2024                         I Soccer 7th - 9th Grade Girls 2024
Pg 701G Blue - Schallock
Pg 702G Pink