Select Activity


1 - Youth Sports
Basketball Camp July 8-11
B Ball Camp 1st /2nd Grade (9 -10:30 Am) 2019
B Ball Camp 3rd/4th Grade (10:45 -12:15 Pm) 2019
B Ball Camp 5th/6th Grade (12:30 -2:30 PM)2019
Boys Baseball
1 Mustang (3rd/4th Grade) 2019
2 Pinto (5th/6th Grade) 2019
3 Pony (7th/8th Grade) 2019
4 Colt (9th-12th Grade) 2019
Girls Softball
Softball 3-4 Grade Girls 2019
Softball 5-6 Grade Girls 2019
Softball 7-8 Grade Girls 2019
Softball 9-12 Grade Girls 2019
Golf
A Golf 7 & Under 9:15 A M - 10:15 A M 2019
C Golf Beginning 8 & Older 8:00 A M - 9:00 A M 2019
D Golf Beginning 8 & Older 10:30 A M - 11:30 A M 2019
E Golf Intermediate & Advance 1:00 P M - 2:30 P M 2019
Itty Bitty Ball
Itty Bitty All Sport ( June 2019 Session 10:00-11:00 Am)
Soccer- Fall
A Soccer 4 & 5 Yr Olds (boys & Girls Combined) 2019
B Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2019
C Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2019
D Soccer 3rd & 4th Grade Boys 2019
E Soccer 3rd & 4th Grade Girls 2019
F Soccer 5th & 6th Grade Boys 2019
G Soccer 5th & 6th Grade Girls 2019
H Soccer 7th - 9th Grade Boys 2019
I Soccer 7th - 9th Grade Girls 2019
T-Ball/Coach Pitch
A- T-Ball (4 & 5 Year Olds) 2019
B- Coach Pitch (6 & 7 Year OLDS)2019
Tennis
Cuta Tennis Leagues
Cuta Tennis -Juniors Boys (ages 15-18) 2019
Cuta Tennis -Juniors Girls (ages 15-18) 2019
Cuta Tennis -Little League Boys (10-14) 2019
Cuta Tennis -Little League Girls (10-14) 2019
Youth Tennis Session 1 (june)
A Tennis Session 1 M/W 8:30 Am (ages 11 - 18) 2019
B Tennis Session 1 M/W 9:30 Am (ages 7 - 10) 2019
C Tennis Session 1 M/W 10:30 Am (ages 7 - 18) 2019
D Tennis Session 1 T/Th 8:30 Am (ages 11 - 18) 2019
E Tennis Session 1 T/Th 9:30 Am (ages 7 - 10) 2019
F Tennis Session 1 T/Th 10:30 Am (ages 7 - 18) 2019
Youth Tennis Session 2 (july)
A Tennis Session 2 M/W 8:30 Am (ages 11 - 18) 2019
B Tennis Session 2 M/W 9:30 Am (ages 7 - 10) 2019
C Tennis Session 2 M/W 10:30 Am (ages 7 - 18) 2019
D Tennis Session 2 T/Th 8:30 Am (ages 11 - 18) 2019
E Tennis Session 2 T/Th 9:30 Am (ages 7 - 10) 2019
F Tennis Session 2 T/Th 10:30 Am (ages 7 - 18) 2019
Volleyball Camp July 15-18
A Volleyball Camp Ages 7-10 (9:00 - 10:30 AM)2019
B Volleyball Camp Ages 11 & Older (10:45-12:45 Pm) 2019
2 - Adult Sports
Golf
Golf - Mother's Class 2019
Pickleball
B- Pickleball Tournaments
Pickleball Around the Point 2019
3 0 Skill Level Around the Point 2019
3 5 Skill Level Around the Point 2019
4 0 Skill Level Around the Point 2019
4 5 Skill Level Around the Point 2019
5 0 Skill Level Around the Point 2019
Pickleball Instruction April
Pickleball Instruction Feb
Pickleball Instruction January
Pickleball Instruction March
Softball
Coed Fall Slow Pitch Softball (lower) 2019
Coed Fall Slow Pitch Softball (middle-Upper) 2019
Mens Fall Slow Pitch Softball (lower) 2019
Mens Fall Slow Pitch Softball (middle-Upper) 2019
Mens Fast Pitch Softball 2019
Mens Spring Softball - 1 Monday Lower - Middle League 2019
Mens Spring Softball - 1 Wednesdays Middle-Upper League 201
Strawberry Days Mens Fast Pitch Tournament 2019
Tennis
Adult Tennis
Session 1 (june)
Adult Tennis Session 1 M/W 7:00 Am 2019
Adult Tennis Session 1 T/Th 7:00 Am 2019
Session 2 (july)
Adult Tennis Session 2 M/W 7:00 Am 2019
Adult Tennis Session 2 T/Th 7:00 Am 2019
Women's Spring Volleyball
1- Women's Volleyball -Tuesday Competitive League 2019
2- Women's Volleyball -Wednesday Competitive League 2019
3- Women's Volleyball -Thursday Mixed Rec/Comp League 2019
3-SUMMER Programs 2019
A-Park It - Full 2019
B-Park It - 2 Day M&W 2019
C-Park It - 2 Day T&Th 2019
Scouts -2019 Please Register Early
Animation 2018-2019
Citizenship in the Community 2018-2019
Citizenship in the Nation 2018- 2019
Citizenship in the World 2018- 2019
Communications 2018- 2019
Cooking 2018-2019
Emergency Preparedness 2018-2019
Family Life 2018- 2019
First Aid 2018- 2019
Genealogy 2018-2019
Geology 2018-2019
Personal Management 2018-2019
Photography 2018-2019
Reading 2018-2019
Robotics 2018-2019
Sustainability 2018-2019
Summer Chess & Merit Badge Classes Opption 2019
Summer Cooking & Chef 2019
1-MONDAY 1:00 Pm 2019
2-TUESDAY-10:00 Am 2019
3-TUESDAY-11:30 Am 2019
4-TUESDAY-1:00 Pm 2019
Kids Summer Chef Camp 2019
Summer Kids Gym 2019
Swiss Chess Tournament- July 2019
Dance
A-Dance Class Registration 18-19
B-Dance Class Monthly Fee
Summer Dance Workshop July 9-11
Fishing Club
Fishing Club Spring 2019 (ages 7-14)
Fishing Club Summer 2019 (ages 7-14)
Funshine
Summer Kindergarten Program 2019
Gymnastics
2019 Summer Gymnastics
A-Preschool Gymnastics (3-4) Yr Old Girls & Boys 2019
B- (5-6) Yr Old Girls Beginning Gymnastics 2019
C- (5-6) Yr Old Girls Intermediate Gymnastics 2019
D- (6-8) Yr Old Girls Beginning Gymnastics 2019
E- (6-8) Yr Old Girls Beginning Plus Gymnastics 2019
F- (6-8) Yr Old Girls Intermediate Gymnastics 2019
G- (9 & Up) Yr Old Girls Beginning Gymnastics 2019
H- (9 & Up) Yr Old Girls Intermediate Gymnastics 2019
I- Girl's Advanced Gymnastics (level 4+) 2019
J- (5-6) Yr Old Boys Beginning Gymnastics 2019
K- (5-6) Yr Old Boys Intermediate Gymnastics 2019
L- (6-8) Yr Old Boys Beginning Gymnastics 2019
M-(9 & Up) Boys Beginning Gymnastics 2019
N- (6-8) Yr Old Boys Intermediate Gymnastics 2019
2019 Winter/Spring Gymnastics
A-Preschool (3-4) Yr Old Girls & Boys 2019
B (5-6) Yr Old Girls Beginning 2019
C (5-6) Yr Old Girls Intermediate 2019
D (6-8) Yr Old Girls Beginning 2019
E (6-8) Yr Old Girls Intermediate 2019
F (7-8) Girls Beginning 2019
G-(9 & Up) Girls Beginning 2019
H-(9 & Up) Girls Intermediate 2019
I (11 & Up) Yr Old Girls Beginning 2019
J (11 & Up) Yr Old Girls Intermediate 2019
K Girls Advanced Level 3 &4 2019
L (5-6) Yr Old Boys Beginning 2019
M (6-8) Yr Old Boys Beginning 2019
N (6-8) Yr Old Boys Intermediate 2019
O (6 & Up) Yr Old Boys Beginning 2019
P (5 & Up Boys & Girl's Combined) 2019
Karate
Karate 2018-2019
Strawberry Days Events
Strawberry Days 4 On 4 Volleyball Tournament 2019
Strawberry Days Pickleball Tournament 2019
Strawberry Days Princess Party 2019
Strawberry Days Tennis Tournament 2019
Swimming Pool
Lifeguard Recertification 2019
Lifeguard Training 2019
Swim Lessons
Session 1 June 3 - 13 2019
09:30-10:00
Session 1 Level 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Level 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Level 3 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Level 4 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Level 5 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Pre 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Pre 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 1 Preschool 9:30-10:00 2019
10:05-10:35
Session 1 Level 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Level 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Level 3 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Level 4 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Level 5 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Parent-Tot 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Pre 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Pre 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 1 Preschool 10:05-10:35 2019
10:40-11:10
Session 1 Level 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Level 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Level 3 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Level 4 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Level 5 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Parent-Tot 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Pre 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Pre 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 1 Preschool 10:40-11:10 2019
11:15-11:45
Session 1 Level 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Level 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Level 3 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Level 4 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Level 5 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Level 6 (fitness Swimming) 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Parent-Tot 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Pre 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Pre 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 1 Preschool 11:15-11:45 2019
11:50-12:20
Session 1 Level 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Level 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Level 3 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Level 4 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Level 5 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Level 6 (diving) 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Parent-Tot 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Pre 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Pre 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 1 Preschool 11:50-12:20 2019
12:25-12:55
Session 1 Level 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Level 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Level 3 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Level 4 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Level 5 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Level 6 (diving) 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Parent-Tot 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Pre 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Pre 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 1 Preschool 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 June 17 - 27 2019
09:30-10:00
Session 2 Level 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Level 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Level 3 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Level 4 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Level 5 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Pre 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Pre 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 2 Preschool 9:30-10:00 2019
10:05-10:35
Session 2 Level 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Level 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Level 3 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Level 4 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Level 5 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Parent-Tot 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Pre 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Pre 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 2 Preschool 10:05-10:35 2019
10:40-11:10
Session 2 Level 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Level 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Level 3 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Level 4 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Level 5 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Level 6 (fitness Swimming) 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Parent-Tot 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Pre 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Pre 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 2 Preschool 10:40-11:10 2019
11:15-11:45
Session 2 Level 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Level 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Level 3 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Level 4 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Level 5 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Level 6 (diving) 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Parent-Tot 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Pre 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Pre 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 2 Preschool 11:15-11:45 2019
11:50-12:20
Session 2 Level 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Level 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Level 3 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Level 4 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Level 5 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Level 6 (diving) 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Parent-Tot 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Pre 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Pre 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 2 Preschool 11:50-12:20 2019
12:25-12:55
Session 2 Level 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Level 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Level 3 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Level 4 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Level 5 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Level 6 (diving) 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Parent-Tot 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Pre 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Pre 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 2 Preschool 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 July 1 -12 2019
09:30-10:00
Session 3 Level 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Level 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Level 3 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Level 4 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Level 5 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Pre 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Pre 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 3 Preschool 9:30-10:00 2019
10:05-10:35
Session 3 Level 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Level 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Level 3 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Level 4 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Level 5 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Parent-Tot 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Pre 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Pre 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 3 Preschool 10:05-10:35 2019
10:40-11:10
Session 3 Level 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Level 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Level 3 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Level 4 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Level 5 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Parent-Tot 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Pre 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Pre 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 3 Preschool 10:40-11:10 2019
11:15-11:45
Session 3 Level 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Level 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Level 3 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Level 4 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Level 5 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Level 6 (diving) 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Parent-Tot 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Pre 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Pre 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 3 Preschool 11:15-11:45 2019
11:50-12:20
Session 3 Level 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level 3 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level 4 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level 5 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level 6 (diving) 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level Parent-Tot 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level Pre 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level Pre 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 3 Level Preschool 11:50-12:20 2019
12:25-12:55
Session 3 Level 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Level 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Level 3 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Level 4 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Level 5 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Level 6 (diving) 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Parent-Tot 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Pre 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Pre 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 3 Preschool 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 July 15-25 2019
09:30-10:00
Session 4 Level 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Level 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Level 3 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Level 4 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Level 5 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Pre 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Pre 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 4 Preschool 9:30-10:00 2019
10:05-10:35
Session 4 Level 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Level 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Level 3 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Level 4 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Level 5 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Parent-Tot 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Pre 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Pre 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 4 Preschool 10:05-10:35 2019
10:40-11:10
Session 4 Level 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Level 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Level 3 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Level 4 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Level 5 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Parent-Tot 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Pre 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Pre 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 4 Preschool 10:40-11:10 2019
11:15-11:45
Session 4 Level 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Level 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Level 3 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Level 4 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Level 5 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Level 6 (diving) 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Parent-Tot 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Pre 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Pre 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 4 Preschool 11:15-11:45 2019
11:50-12:20
Session 4 Level 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level 3 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level 4 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level 4 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level 5 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level 6 (diving) 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level Parent-Tot 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level Pre 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level Pre 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 4 Level Preschool 11:50-12:20 2019
12:25-12:55
Session 4 Level 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Level 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Level 3 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Level 4 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Level 5 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Level 6 (diving) 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Parent-Tot 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Pre 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Pre 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 4 Preschool 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 July 29 - August 8 2019
09:30-10:00
Session 5 Level 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Level 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Level 3 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Level 4 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Level 5 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Pre 1 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Pre 2 9:30-10:00 2019
Session 5 Preschool 9:30-10:00 2019
10:05-10:35
Session 5 Level 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Level 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Level 3 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Level 4 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Level 5 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Parent-Tot 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Pre 1 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Pre 2 10:05-10:35 2019
Session 5 Preschool 10:05-10:35 2019
10:40-11:10
Session 5 Level 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Level 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Level 3 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Level 4 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Level 5 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Level 6 (fitness Swimmer) 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Parent-Tot 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Pre 1 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Pre 2 10:40-11:10 2019
Session 5 Preschool 10:40-11:10 2019
11:15-11:45
Session 5 Level 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Level 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Level 3 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Level 4 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Level 5 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Level 6 (diving) 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Parent-Tot 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Pre 1 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Pre 2 11:15-11:45 2019
Session 5 Preschool 11:15-11:45 2019
11:50-12:20
Session 5 Level 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Level 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Level 3 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Level 4 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Level 5 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Level 6 (diving) 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Parent-Tot 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Pre 1 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Pre 2 11:50-12:20 2019
Session 5 Preschool 11:50-12:20 2019
12:25-12:55
Session 5 Level 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Level 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Level 3 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Level 4 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Level 5 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Level 6 (diving) 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Parent-Tot 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Pre 1 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Pre 2 12:25-12:55 2019
Session 5 Preschool 12:25-12:55 2019
Swim Team
A - 6 Years and Under 2019
B - 7-8 Year Olds 2019
C - 9-10 Year Olds 2019
D - 11-12 Year Olds 2019
E - 13-14 Year Olds 2019
F - 15-18 Year Olds 2019